Winthrop Primary School Forms:

Medical Forms:

Administer Medication - short term

 

Digital Usage Consent Forms:

Internet & Digital Device User Agreement for Year K-3 Students

Internet & Digital Device User Agreement for Year 4-6 Students

 

Excursions / School Based Activity Forms:

P&C Year 6 "Buy a Brick"

Eagles Cup Applecross - Gairloch Reserve: Friday 19th May

Piney Lakes Yr 3: Thursday 25th May & Thursday 15th June

Melville Civic Centre - Sing Fest Yr 5: Friday 26th May

Melville Civic Centre - Sing Fest Yr 3: Friday 26th May

Kings Park War Memorial: Wednesday 31st May

Eagles Cup Ardross - Friday 2nd June

P&C Pre-Primary Scooter-a-Thon: Friday 9th June

P&C Years 1 - 6 Lap-a-Thon: Friday 9th June

Eagles Cup Kardinya - Friday 9th June

Eagles Cup Booragoon: Friday 16th June

Musica Viva - Zeeko - Friday 16th June

Perth Concert Hall Excursion: Friday 23rd June: Year 2 & 4

Wendy Binks: 23th June 2017

Taiko Drum Incursion: 27th July 2017

Interschool Cross Country: 1st August 2017

Wireless Hill Park: 2nd & 3rd August 2017

Ooey Gooey Stew K1G & K2B: Tuesday 8th August 2017

Ooey Gooey Stew K1Y & K2R: Friday 11th August 2017

WA Massed Choir Festival: 11th August, 20th September & 21st September 2017

AH Bracks Library: Monday 14th August 2017

Canning Bridge Library C3 & D3: Tuesday 15th August 2017

Scitech: Thursday 17th August 2017

Willagee Library D4 C2 & D2: Monday 21st August & Wednesday 23rd August 2017

Willagee Library B2 & B4: Thursday 24th August 2017

Awesome Arts Festival - WILD TROUPE: Friday 13th October 2017

Swimming Lessons 2017 - Years PP3 & 2 - Tuesday 10th - Friday 20th October 2017

Swimming Lessons 2017 - Years PP1 & PP2 - Monday 23rd October - 3rd November 2017

Wellbeing Incursion B1 B2 B4 C2 C3 D2 & D4 - Series of four sessions

Yirra Yaakin Workshops Yr 5 & 6 - Series of three workshops

West OZ Wildlife Kindy - Monday 20th or 23rd November 2017

Barking Gecko Theatre Yr 3 & 4: Wednesday 22nd November 2017

Cicerello's Fremantle A1: Monday 27th November 2017

Cicerello's Fremantle A2 & B3: Friday 1st December 2017

Fremantle Historical Buildings B4: Tuesday 28th November 2017

Winning Faction Reward (Wattle): Wednesday 6th December 2017

Coogee Beach C4: Friday 8th December 2017

Regional Resource Recovery Centre E6: Monday 11th December 2017

Port Beach and HBF Stadium Yr 6: Thursday 7th & Wednesday 13th December 2017

Cockburn Ice Skating Yr 5: Thursday 14th December 2017